Kamis, 23 Desember 2010

Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, World's Most Beautiful Men


Beautiful is not it? he's a guy not a girl. Kiyoshi Sakurazuka name, a cosplayer guy who never wore clothes cosplay guy. he was a Crrosdrreser. but he is not MAHO.

This is the same photo he's girlfriend



Biodatanya
Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :澈樱冢 = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology

 foto











Neh liat Dadanya Kiyoshi Datar





pose cowok alias aslinya